48ο Rally Sprint Θερμαϊκού Αποτελέσματα

Οριστικά αποτελέσματα

Γενική κατάταξη

P No   Πλήρωμα Σωματείο Ε.Δ. 1 Ε.Δ. 2 Ε.Δ. 3 Σύνολο
1 1 Greece Καμπύλης Παναγιώτης
Σταμέλος Σταύρος
Α.Σ.Μ.Α. ΑΣΣΟΑΑ 05:18.260 05:06.120 05:02.730 15:27.110
2 3 Greece Σωτηριάδης Νίκος
Καλίγκος Αθανάσιος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 05:25.980 05:10.710 05:08.750 15:45.440
+18.330
(+18.330)
3 2 Greece Γορίτσας Ποσειδώνας
Σπύρου Απόστολος
ΕΛΕΤΑ ΕΛΕΤΑ 05:29.190 05:11.390 05:14.580 15:55.160
+09.720
(+28.050)
4 4 Greece Καραβασίλης Βασίλειος
Καρλιώτης Κωνσταντίνος
Α.Ο.Θ. Σ.Μ.Α.Κ. 05:26.360 05:27.430 05:08.380 16:02.170
+07.010
(+35.060)
5 5 Greece Βάτσος Νικόλαος
Κυρλαγκίτση Μαρία
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 05:43.690 05:20.680 05:25.900 16:30.270
+28.100
(+01:03.160)
6 8 Greece Θεοφανίδης Συμεών
Μαύρος Ελευθέριος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 05:38.430 05:31.050 05:23.720 16:33.200
+02.930
(+01:06.090)
7 7 Greece Βαλαβάνης Ιωάννης
Καπαράς Σωτήριος
Λ.Α.Βερ. Λ.Α.Βερ. 05:48.470 05:26.400 05:24.500 16:39.370
+06.170
(+01:12.260)
8 10 Greece Γαλάνης Ιωάννης
Θεοφανίδης Χρήστος
Λ.Α.Βέροιας ΑΟΘ 05:45.150 05:24.740 05:31.270 16:41.160
+01.790
(+01:14.050)
9 6 Greece Μπαξεβανάκης Παύλος
Κορίνθιος Γρηγόριος
Ο.Μ.Α.Θ. Ο.Μ.Α.Θ 05:49.980 05:29.070 05:26.470 16:45.520
+04.360
(+01:18.410)
10 17 Greece Κατσιώνης Θεόφιλος
Κατσιώνης Σωτήρης
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 05:56.310 05:31.390 05:38.840 17:06.540
+21.020
(+01:39.430)
11 14 Greece Λάκης Αχιλλέας
Τριανταφυλλίδης Βασίλειος
Ο.Φ.Α.Δ. Ο.Φ.Α.Δ 05:47.880 05:45.320 05:40.240 17:13.440
+06.900
(+01:46.330)
12 20 Greece PAZONEN
Κοτρώνης Απόστολος
Α.Λ.Α.Λ. Α.Λ.Α.Λ 05:52.060 05:41.640 05:42.560 17:16.260
+02.820
(+01:49.150)
13 11 Greece Μανωλόπουλος Δημήτριος
Μανωλόπουλος Θωμάς
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 05:54.390 05:40.640 05:41.370 17:16.400
+00.140
(+01:49.290)
14 9 Greece Τάσος Βασίλειος
Φιδανάς Παναγιώτης
Ο.Φ.Α.Δ. Ο.Φ.Α.Δ 06:00.710 05:45.910 05:40.980 17:27.600
+11.200
(+02:00.490)
15 18 Greece Οροϊλίδης Σάββας
Παναγόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:07.790 05:40.560 05:40.890 17:29.240
+01.640
(+02:02.130)
16 21 Greece Μπαξεβανάκης Αντώνιος
Ρεντζούλης Μιχαήλ
Ο.Φ.Α.Δ. Ο.Φ.Α.Δ 05:57.820 05:49.250 05:57.280 17:44.350
+15.110
(+02:17.240)
17 16 Greece Φυγκιώρης Βασίλειος
Κούρτης Αναστάσιος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:07.340 05:57.770 06:15.880 18:20.990
+36.640
(+02:53.880)
18 19 Greece Ευθυμιάδης Χαράλαμπος
Λάμπογλου Σωτήρης
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:27.130 06:01.530 05:57.820 18:26.480
+05.490
(+02:59.370)
19 24 Greece Βεζύρης Χρήστος
Βογιατζής Αναστάσιος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:26.320 06:17.890 06:15.300 18:59.510
+33.030
(+03:32.400)
20 23 Greece Δουλκερίδης Χρήστος
Παπάζογλου Αντρέας
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:33.240 06:14.460 06:13.330 19:01.030
+01.520
(+03:33.920)
21 12 Greece Λεοντάρης Ιωάννης
Δήμος Κωνσταντίνος
ΕΛΕΤΑ ΕΛΕΤΑ 18:53.540 05:59.100 06:11.770 31:04.410
+12:03.380
(+15:37.300)
- 22 Greece Αντωνίου Αντώνιος
Τζαφλίδης Φίλιππος
ΕΛΕΤΑ ΕΛΕΤΑ Retired Retired
- 15 Greece Παρταλιός Δημήτριος
ROSSOS JR
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. Retired Retired

Κατάταξη F2

P No   Πλήρωμα Σωματείο Ε.Δ. 1 Ε.Δ. 2 Ε.Δ. 3 Σύνολο
1 4 Greece Καραβασίλης Βασίλειος
Καρλιώτης Κωνσταντίνος
Α.Ο.Θ. Σ.Μ.Α.Κ. 05:26.360 05:27.430 05:08.380 16:02.170
2 5 Greece Βάτσος Νικόλαος
Κυρλαγκίτση Μαρία
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 05:43.690 05:20.680 05:25.900 16:30.270
+28.100
(+28.100)
3 8 Greece Θεοφανίδης Συμεών
Μαύρος Ελευθέριος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 05:38.430 05:31.050 05:23.720 16:33.200
+02.930
(+31.030)
4 7 Greece Βαλαβάνης Ιωάννης
Καπαράς Σωτήριος
Λ.Α.Βερ. Λ.Α.Βερ. 05:48.470 05:26.400 05:24.500 16:39.370
+06.170
(+37.200)
5 10 Greece Γαλάνης Ιωάννης
Θεοφανίδης Χρήστος
Λ.Α.Βέροιας ΑΟΘ 05:45.150 05:24.740 05:31.270 16:41.160
+01.790
(+38.990)
6 6 Greece Μπαξεβανάκης Παύλος
Κορίνθιος Γρηγόριος
Ο.Μ.Α.Θ. Ο.Μ.Α.Θ 05:49.980 05:29.070 05:26.470 16:45.520
+04.360
(+43.350)
7 17 Greece Κατσιώνης Θεόφιλος
Κατσιώνης Σωτήρης
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 05:56.310 05:31.390 05:38.840 17:06.540
+21.020
(+01:04.370)
8 14 Greece Λάκης Αχιλλέας
Τριανταφυλλίδης Βασίλειος
Ο.Φ.Α.Δ. Ο.Φ.Α.Δ 05:47.880 05:45.320 05:40.240 17:13.440
+06.900
(+01:11.270)
9 20 Greece PAZONEN
Κοτρώνης Απόστολος
Α.Λ.Α.Λ. Α.Λ.Α.Λ 05:52.060 05:41.640 05:42.560 17:16.260
+02.820
(+01:14.090)
10 11 Greece Μανωλόπουλος Δημήτριος
Μανωλόπουλος Θωμάς
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 05:54.390 05:40.640 05:41.370 17:16.400
+00.140
(+01:14.230)
11 18 Greece Οροϊλίδης Σάββας
Παναγόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:07.790 05:40.560 05:40.890 17:29.240
+12.840
(+01:27.070)
12 21 Greece Μπαξεβανάκης Αντώνιος
Ρεντζούλης Μιχαήλ
Ο.Φ.Α.Δ. Ο.Φ.Α.Δ 05:57.820 05:49.250 05:57.280 17:44.350
+15.110
(+01:42.180)
13 16 Greece Φυγκιώρης Βασίλειος
Κούρτης Αναστάσιος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:07.340 05:57.770 06:15.880 18:20.990
+36.640
(+02:18.820)
14 19 Greece Ευθυμιάδης Χαράλαμπος
Λάμπογλου Σωτήρης
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:27.130 06:01.530 05:57.820 18:26.480
+05.490
(+02:24.310)
15 24 Greece Βεζύρης Χρήστος
Βογιατζής Αναστάσιος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:26.320 06:17.890 06:15.300 18:59.510
+33.030
(+02:57.340)
16 23 Greece Δουλκερίδης Χρήστος
Παπάζογλου Αντρέας
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:33.240 06:14.460 06:13.330 19:01.030
+01.520
(+02:58.860)
17 12 Greece Λεοντάρης Ιωάννης
Δήμος Κωνσταντίνος
ΕΛΕΤΑ ΕΛΕΤΑ 18:53.540 05:59.100 06:11.770 31:04.410
+12:03.380
(+15:02.240)
- 22 Greece Αντωνίου Αντώνιος
Τζαφλίδης Φίλιππος
ΕΛΕΤΑ ΕΛΕΤΑ Retired Retired
- 15 Greece Παρταλιός Δημήτριος
ROSSOS JR
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. Retired Retired

Κατηγορία C1

P No   Πλήρωμα Σωματείο Ε.Δ. 1 Ε.Δ. 2 Ε.Δ. 3 Σύνολο
1 1 Greece Καμπύλης Παναγιώτης
Σταμέλος Σταύρος
Α.Σ.Μ.Α. ΑΣΣΟΑΑ 05:18.260 05:06.120 05:02.730 15:27.110

Κατηγορία C2

P No   Πλήρωμα Σωματείο Ε.Δ. 1 Ε.Δ. 2 Ε.Δ. 3 Σύνολο
1 3 Greece Σωτηριάδης Νίκος
Καλίγκος Αθανάσιος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 05:25.980 05:10.710 05:08.750 15:45.440
2 2 Greece Γορίτσας Ποσειδώνας
Σπύρου Απόστολος
ΕΛΕΤΑ ΕΛΕΤΑ 05:29.190 05:11.390 05:14.580 15:55.160
+09.720
(+09.720)
3 9 Greece Τάσος Βασίλειος
Φιδανάς Παναγιώτης
Ο.Φ.Α.Δ. Ο.Φ.Α.Δ 06:00.710 05:45.910 05:40.980 17:27.600
+01:32.440
(+01:42.160)

Κατηγορία C3

P No   Πλήρωμα Σωματείο Ε.Δ. 1 Ε.Δ. 2 Ε.Δ. 3 Σύνολο
1 4 Greece Καραβασίλης Βασίλειος
Καρλιώτης Κωνσταντίνος
Α.Ο.Θ. Σ.Μ.Α.Κ. 05:26.360 05:27.430 05:08.380 16:02.170
2 5 Greece Βάτσος Νικόλαος
Κυρλαγκίτση Μαρία
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 05:43.690 05:20.680 05:25.900 16:30.270
+28.100
(+28.100)
3 8 Greece Θεοφανίδης Συμεών
Μαύρος Ελευθέριος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 05:38.430 05:31.050 05:23.720 16:33.200
+02.930
(+31.030)
4 7 Greece Βαλαβάνης Ιωάννης
Καπαράς Σωτήριος
Λ.Α.Βερ. Λ.Α.Βερ. 05:48.470 05:26.400 05:24.500 16:39.370
+06.170
(+37.200)
5 10 Greece Γαλάνης Ιωάννης
Θεοφανίδης Χρήστος
Λ.Α.Βέροιας ΑΟΘ 05:45.150 05:24.740 05:31.270 16:41.160
+01.790
(+38.990)
6 6 Greece Μπαξεβανάκης Παύλος
Κορίνθιος Γρηγόριος
Ο.Μ.Α.Θ. Ο.Μ.Α.Θ 05:49.980 05:29.070 05:26.470 16:45.520
+04.360
(+43.350)
7 14 Greece Λάκης Αχιλλέας
Τριανταφυλλίδης Βασίλειος
Ο.Φ.Α.Δ. Ο.Φ.Α.Δ 05:47.880 05:45.320 05:40.240 17:13.440
+27.920
(+01:11.270)
8 11 Greece Μανωλόπουλος Δημήτριος
Μανωλόπουλος Θωμάς
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 05:54.390 05:40.640 05:41.370 17:16.400
+02.960
(+01:14.230)
9 16 Greece Φυγκιώρης Βασίλειος
Κούρτης Αναστάσιος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:07.340 05:57.770 06:15.880 18:20.990
+01:04.590
(+02:18.820)
10 12 Greece Λεοντάρης Ιωάννης
Δήμος Κωνσταντίνος
ΕΛΕΤΑ ΕΛΕΤΑ 18:53.540 05:59.100 06:11.770 31:04.410
+12:43.420
(+15:02.240)
- 15 Greece Παρταλιός Δημήτριος
ROSSOS JR
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. Retired Retired

Κατηγορία C4

P No   Πλήρωμα Σωματείο Ε.Δ. 1 Ε.Δ. 2 Ε.Δ. 3 Σύνολο
1 17 Greece Κατσιώνης Θεόφιλος
Κατσιώνης Σωτήρης
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 05:56.310 05:31.390 05:38.840 17:06.540
2 18 Greece Οροϊλίδης Σάββας
Παναγόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:07.790 05:40.560 05:40.890 17:29.240
+22.700
(+22.700)

Κατηγορία C5

P No   Πλήρωμα Σωματείο Ε.Δ. 1 Ε.Δ. 2 Ε.Δ. 3 Σύνολο
1 19 Greece Ευθυμιάδης Χαράλαμπος
Λάμπογλου Σωτήρης
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:27.130 06:01.530 05:57.820 18:26.480

Κατηγορία C6

P No   Πλήρωμα Σωματείο Ε.Δ. 1 Ε.Δ. 2 Ε.Δ. 3 Σύνολο
1 20 Greece PAZONEN
Κοτρώνης Απόστολος
Α.Λ.Α.Λ. Α.Λ.Α.Λ 05:52.060 05:41.640 05:42.560 17:16.260
2 21 Greece Μπαξεβανάκης Αντώνιος
Ρεντζούλης Μιχαήλ
Ο.Φ.Α.Δ. Ο.Φ.Α.Δ 05:57.820 05:49.250 05:57.280 17:44.350
+28.090
(+28.090)
3 24 Greece Βεζύρης Χρήστος
Βογιατζής Αναστάσιος
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:26.320 06:17.890 06:15.300 18:59.510
+01:15.160
(+01:43.250)
4 23 Greece Δουλκερίδης Χρήστος
Παπάζογλου Αντρέας
Α.Ο.Θ. Α.Ο.Θ. 06:33.240 06:14.460 06:13.330 19:01.030
+01.520
(+01:44.770)
- 22 Greece Αντωνίου Αντώνιος
Τζαφλίδης Φίλιππος
ΕΛΕΤΑ ΕΛΕΤΑ Retired Retired